Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ker, Anthony F NZLWEIM247423082474
2 Hague, Ben NZLACFM245323052453
3 Dive, Russell J NZLWEIM242622892426
4 Smith, Robert W NZLMCFM234822512348
5 Steadman, Michael V R NZLACFM230922372309
6 Morrell, Gordon CANAC217820852178
7 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou NZLACCM217420442174
8 Milligan, Helen NZLNSCM211619862116
9 Goodhue, Nathan NZLAC209319982093
16 Krstev, Antonio NZLNS205620102056
10 Lim, Benjamin U NZLHPCM204419312044
11 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZLACWFM202918552029
12 Nagorski, Alex NZLACCM192417881924
13 Sarmiento, Noel NZLWT190618591906
14 Chen, Meng Boon Marcus SGP186318630
17 Mukkattu, Philip NZLAC181716631817
15 Qin, Nicole Shu Yu NZLACWCM176314931763