Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Gunther, Marcella NED189718970
2 Gilmour, Mark NZLAC184017601840
3 Lyall, Simon NZLAC181917411819
4 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZLNSWCM180417401804
5 List, Robert NZLUH174716291747
6 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) VIEAC173416971734
7 Francis, John NZLWT168401684
8 Chen, Yi Jing Alvin SGP167016700
9 Findlay, John NZLMM166617441666
14 Sharma, Akshay NZLAC163901639
10 Murdoch, Stephen NZLCA160815101608
11 Goormachtigh, Laurens BEL151715170
12 Braganza, Nadia NZLNSWCM150014651500
13 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan NZLAC145414951454