Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Steadman, Mathew NZLAC147715111477
2 Liu, John NZLAC144513941445
3 Schurr, Richard NZL136413651364
4 Qiu, Daniel NZLHP133212851332
5 Barry, Jacob NZLAC124212271242
6 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZLAC123701237
7 Xie, Felix NZLAC104901049
8 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZLAC9450945